법인세법 시행규칙
별표·별지196건 · 보관 158건 · 미완 38건
별표 제1호삭제 <2009.3.30>삭제
별표 제6호의2삭제 <2018. 3. 21.>삭제
별표 제6호의3삭제 <2018. 3. 21.>삭제
별표 제6호의4삭제 <2018. 3. 21.>삭제
별표 제6호의5삭제 <2018. 3. 21.>삭제
별표 제6호의6삭제 <2018. 3. 21.>삭제
별표 제6호의7삭제 <2018. 3. 21.>삭제
서식 제3호의2표준재무상태표(일반법인용), 합계표준재무상태표(일반법인용), 표준재무상태표(금융ㆍ보험ㆍ증권업 법인용), 합계표준재무상태표(금융ㆍ보험ㆍ증권업 법인용)표로 보기hwp 내려받기
서식 제8호공제감면세액 및 추가납부세액합계표(갑, 을), 공제감면세액계산서, 세액공제조정명세서, 국가별 외국납부세액공제 명세서, 소득종류별 외국납부세액 명세서, 간접외국납부세액공제 명세서, 외국 Hybrid 사업체를 통한 국외투자 관련 외국납부세액공제 명세서, 간접투자회사등 외국납부세액공제 세액계산서, 간접투자회사등 외국납부세액 명세서, 추가납부세액계산서, 기술도입대가에 대한 조세면제명세, 이월과세로 양수한 자산 명세서표로 보기hwp 내려받기
서식 제11호삭제 <2022. 3. 18.>삭제
서식 제14호삭제 <2002.3.30>삭제
서식 제30호삭제 <2001.3.28>삭제
서식 제31호삭제 <2009.3.30>삭제
서식 제38호삭제 <2002.3.30>삭제
서식 제52호의3삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제53호삭제 <2009.3.30>삭제
서식 제58호의2삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제58호의3삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제58호의4삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제58호의5삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제58호의6삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제58호의7삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제58호의8삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제63호의9삭제 <2018. 3. 21.>삭제
서식 제63호의10삭제 <2026. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제63호의15삭제 <2022. 3. 18.>삭제
서식 제64호의2삭제 <2021. 3. 16.>삭제
서식 제64호의3삭제 <2022. 3. 18.>삭제
서식 제64호의4삭제 <2022. 3. 18.>삭제
서식 제66호삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제67호삭제 <2019. 3. 20.>삭제
서식 제68호의2삭제 <2005.2.28>삭제
서식 제69호삭제 <2009.3.30>삭제
서식 제71호삭제 <2002.3.30>삭제
서식 제72호의7삭제 <2025. 3. 21.>삭제
서식 제78호삭제 <2010.3.31>삭제
서식 제82호의2삭제 <2021. 3. 16.>삭제
서식 제83호삭제 <2021. 3. 16.>삭제
서식 제84호삭제 <2021. 3. 16.>삭제
서식 제85호삭제 <2021. 3. 16.>삭제
| ■ 법인세법 시행규칙 [별지 제72호의6서식] <개정 2025. 3. 21.> | (앞쪽) | ||||||||
| 국채 및 통화안정증권 | [ ] 이자소득 [ ] 양도소득 | 에 대한 비과세 신청서 (외국법인용) | |||||||
| [적격외국금융회사등을 통하지 않고 취득ㆍ보유ㆍ양도하는 국채 및 통화안정증권의 경우] | |||||||||
| ※ 해당되는 [ ]에 √표를 합니다. | |||||||||
| 소득자 (투자자) | ① 법인명 | ||||||||
| ② 납세자번호 | |||||||||
| ③ 주소 | |||||||||
| ④ 거주지국 | ⑤ 거주지국 코드 | ||||||||
| 「법인세법」 제93조의3제4항 및 같은 법 시행령 제132조의4제1항제1호에 따라 법인세 비과세 신청서를 제출합니다. 년 월 일 신청인 소득자(투자자) (서명 또는 인) 세무서장 귀하 | |||||||||
| 국채 및 통화안정증권의 이자소득ㆍ양도소득에 대한 비과세 신청서를 접수했음을 확인합니다. 년 월 일
| |||||||||
| 210mm×297mm[백상지(80g/㎡)] | |||||||||
| (뒤쪽) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 년 월 일 소득지급자 (서명 또는 인)
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 작성방법 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. 이 신청서는 외국법인이 「법인세법」 제93조의3에 따라 국채 및 통화안정증권의 이자소득 또는 양도소득에 대해 비과세를 적용받으려는 경우 또는 비과세 적용을 받은 후 신청 내용을 변경하려는 경우에 사용합니다. 따라서, 이 소득이 실질적으로 ‘내국법인’에 귀속되는 경우에는 이 신청서의 제출효력이 없습니다. 2. 소득지급자는 이 신청서를 해당 소득을 지급한 날이 속하는 달의 다음 달 9일까지 납세지 관할 세무서장에게 제출합니다. 3. ① 법인명란: 소득을 지급받는 자의 명칭을 영문으로 적습니다. 4. ② 납세자번호란, ⑧ 납세자번호란 및 ⑬ 납세자번호란: 다음 각 목의 구분에 따른 번호를 적습니다. 가. 대한민국에 사업자등록을 한 자인 경우: 사업자등록번호 나. 대한민국에 사업자등록을 하지 않은 자인 경우 1) 외국법인의 경우: 법인식별기호(LEI) 또는 외국인투자등록증(IRC)상의 투자등록번호를 적되, 법인식별기호(LEI) 또는 투자등록번호가 없는 경우에는 거주지국의 납세자번호를 적습니다. 2) 외국국적동포의 경우: 대한민국거소신고증의 대한민국거소신고번호 3) 외국인의 경우: 외국인등록을 한 사람은 외국인등록표의 외국인등록번호(대리인의 경우에는 생년월일), 외국인등록을 하지 않은 사람은 여권번호와 생년월일 또는 거주지국의 납세관리번호 4) 재외국민 또는 대한민국 국적자: 주민등록번호(대리인의 경우에는 생년월일) 5. ③ 주소란: 번지(number), 거리(street), 시(city), 도(state), 국가(Country) 및 우편번호(postal code) 순으로 적습니다. 6. ④ 거주지국란 및 ⑤ 거주지국 코드란: 국제표준화기구(ISO)가 정한 국가별 ISO코드에 따른 국가명(약어) 및 국가코드를 적습니다. 7. ⑥ 법인명(상호)란: 소득지급자가 법인인 경우에는 법인명을, 개인인 경우에는 상호를 한글과 영문으로 병기합니다. 8. ⑦ 대표자(성명)란: 대표자 또는 사업자의 성명을 적습니다. 9. ⑩ 주소 또는 소재지란: 소득지급자의 본점(사업장) 소재지를 적고, 사업장이 없는 경우에는 주소지를 적습니다. 10. ⑪ 대리인유형란부터 ⑯ 전화번호란까지: 신청서를 본인 외에 대리인이 제출하는 경우에 적는 란으로서, 「국세기본법」 제82조에 따른 납세관리인 외의 대리인이 제출하는 경우에는 그 위임관계를 증명하는 위임장을 그 국문번역문과 함께 제출해야 합니다. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 210mm×297mm[백상지(80g/㎡)] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ■ Enforcement Rules of the Corporate Tax Act [Form 72-6] | (Front) | ||||||||
| Application for tax exemption on | [ ] interest income [ ] capital gains | from investment in Government Bonds and Monetary Stabilization Bonds (for foreign corporations) | |||||||
| [For use in the case where GB and MSB are not acquired, held and transferred through a Qualified Foreign Intermediary, etc.] | |||||||||
| ※Check the appropriate blank [ ]. | |||||||||
| Income Recipient (Investor) | ① Name of Corporate Entity | ||||||||
| ② Taxpayer ID No. | |||||||||
| ③ Address | |||||||||
| ④ Country of Residence | ⑤ Resident Country Code | ||||||||
| I hereby submit the application for corporate tax exemption in accordance with Article 93-3 (4) of the Corporate Tax Act and Article 132-4 (1) 1 of the Enforcement Decree of the same Act. Date: Applicant Income Recipient (Investor) (Signature or Seal) To: Director of District Tax Office | |||||||||
| I hereby confirm the receipt of the application for tax exemption on interest income and capital gains from investment in GB and MSB. Date:
| |||||||||
| 210mm×297mm[백상지(80g/㎡)] | |||||||||
| (Back) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Filing Instructions | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. This form is intended for use by “foreign corporations” to apply for tax exemption on interest income or capital gains from investment in GB and MSB under Article 93-3 of the Corporate Tax Act, or to amend the application after tax exemption has been granted. Therefore, this application is null and void if the beneficial recipient of the income is a “Korean corporation.” 2. The income payer shall submit this application to the Director of the competent district tax office that has jurisdiction over the place of tax payment, no later than the 9th day of the month following the one in which the income payment was made. 3. For “① Name of Corporate Entity”, enter the name of the income recipient in English. 4. “② Taxpayer ID No., ⑧ Taxpayer ID No., ⑬ Taxpayer Taxpayer ID No.”. Enter the number as instructed below: A. If the person has a business registered in Korea: Business Registration Number B. If the person does not have a business registered in Korea and is a(an): 1) Foreign corporation: Corporate Legal Entity Identifier(LEI), Business Registration number on the Certificate of Registration of a Foreign-Invested Enterprise(IRC), or the Taxpayer ID No. of the country of residence in the absence of the relevant number 2) Overseas Korean who has a foreign citizenship: Overseas Korean Registration Number on his/her Korean Resident Card 3) Foreign national: Foreign Resident Registration Number(in case of an attorney-in-fact, date of birth) if he/she is registered as a foreign resident in Korea. If he/she is not, the passport number and birth date or Taxpayer Identification Number issued by the country of residence. 4) Korean national or Overseas Korean who maintains a Korean citizenship: Korean Resident Registration Number (in case of an attorney-in-fact, date of birth) 5. “③ Address”. Enter the address in the following order: a street number, a street name, a city, a state, a country and a postal code. 6. “④ Country of Residence” and “⑤ Resident Country Code”. Enter the country abbreviation and code according to the International Organization for Standardization(ISO) Country Codes. 7. For “⑥ Name of Corporate Entity (Trade Name)”, enter in both English and Korean the name of the corporate entity if the income payer is a corporation, and a trade name if the income payer is an individual. 8. For “⑦ Legal Representative (Name)”, enter the name of the legal representative or the business operator. 9. For “⑩ Address or Location,” enter the address of the income payer’s head office (place of business), or in case where there is no place of business, the income payer’s address. 10. Fill in “⑪ Type of Attorney-in-fact” ∼ “⑯ Phone No.” when an attorney-in-fact files an application on behalf of the Applicant. When the attorney-in-fact is not a “tax agent” as defined in Article 82 of the Framework Act on National Taxes, the application must be accompanied by a Power of Attorney and its Korean translation confirming a principal-agent relationship. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 210mm×297mm[백상지(80g/㎡)] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
rhwp 0.8.2 (2dced7bfe10c6597cead634264c7c1781c01f1e7)로 변환 · 2026-10-10T16:22:33Z — 표 밖의 문단·이미지·수식은 옮겨지지 않습니다. 원본이 필요하면 위의 내려받기를 쓰세요 또는 PDF 원본 ↗